Escudo SUB 23 MASCULINO INTERCLUBES 2019
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:JULIAN GUILLERMO Apellidos: CARVAJAL MANZANO Goles: 13
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:DANIEL CAMILO Apellidos: LARA BULLA Goles: 10
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:ANCISAR Apellidos: GUALDRON CANELO Goles: 10
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:CRISTIAN ESTIBEN Apellidos: VIDAL GUZMAN Goles: 8
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:JOHN STEVEN Apellidos: CABRERA ORTIZ Goles: 7
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:LUIS DAVID Apellidos: CARDENAS GOMEZ Goles: 7
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:CARLOS ANDRES Apellidos: ALONSO GIRALDO Goles: 6
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:KEVIN JESUS Apellidos: DE ANGEL ARAGON Goles: 6
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:EYBER GILBERTO Apellidos: ZAMBRANO ALDANA Goles: 6
Escudo
Escudo Nombre:EDGAR ENRIQUE Apellidos: REALES FORERO Goles: 6
# Escudo Club Jugador Goles
11 Escudo DISTRITO ELITE YEISON QUIÑONEZ CORTES 6
12 Escudo LYON LEANDRO MATEO ORTIZ PAEZ 6
13 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA MIGUEL MARIANO TEJEDOR JULIO 5
14 Escudo PUMAS F.C. CRISTIAN GABRIEL LOPEZ OTALVARO 5
15 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ FIERRO 5
16 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA DEWIN JOSE CAMPANELLA SERPA 5
17 Escudo LYON KEVIN RENTERIA MARTINEZ 5
18 Escudo CAQUETA FC JOSE ADELMO VARGAS QUIROGA 4
19 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA BRAYAN ALBEIRO PAJARO REDONDO 4
20 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA BRISBANY DE JESUS MOLINA ARCON 4
21 Escudo LYON MANUEL ALEJANDRO CAÑON MALAVER 4
22 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. YEFERSSON PALACIOS PALACIOS 4
23 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA LEONAR STEVEN GARCES LEMOS 4
24 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN GUILLERMO SARRIA VARGAS 4
25 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE BRANDON STIVE CAMARGO LOZANO 4
26 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN ANDRES FELIPE NARVAEZ ESPAÑA 4
27 Escudo LYON MARIO ANDRES GUERRERO MENA 4
28 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. MARCO ANTONIO BECERRA ROJAS 4
29 Escudo CAQUETA FC LUIS EDUARDO LOZADA CABRERA 4
30 Escudo BANFIELD CARLOS ANDRES MONTAÑO NARVAEZ 4
31 Escudo CAQUETA FC JHORLAN TRUJILLO PERALTA 3
32 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. JUAN DAVID BARANDICA PADILLA 3
33 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. HARRYSON HERNAN LOPEZ BARRAGAN 3
34 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. WILLIAN MORALES TORRES 3
35 Escudo DISTRITO ELITE SEBASTIAN JOSE TOVAR JIMENEZ 3
36 Escudo KANTERANOS FC JORGE ELIECER BACCA BLANCO 3
37 Escudo CLUB TOLIMA F.C. WILSON ARLEY QUIÑONES QUIÑONES 3
38 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA WILLIAM ANDRES CORREDOR VILLAMIZAR 3
39 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA CRISTIAN CAMILO GARCIA VILLAMIL 3
40 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. STEVEN ALFONSO PAJARO AYALA 3
41 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN CARLOS JULIAN MUÑOZ QUELAL 3
42 Escudo CLUB TOLIMA F.C. JUAN GUILLERMO PADILLA FUENTES 3
43 Escudo DISTRITO ELITE NELSON ANDRES PARRA HERRERA 3
44 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC DOALDYS DIAZ CUJIA 3
45 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) KEVIN ANDRES MORELO BLANCO 3
46 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE ROBER ANTONIO SEGURA OROBIO 3
47 Escudo CAQUETA FC JUAN PABLO LAIS LIZCANO 3
48 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. IVAN ANDRES OSPINO ROJANO 3
49 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE EMIR FERNANDO GONZALEZ RIOS 3
50 Escudo CLUB TOLIMA F.C. PEDRO JARED PANA PEÑALVER 3
51 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA JHOAN CAMILO CARDOSO RUIZ 2
52 Escudo CAÑASGORDAS LATINOS DANIEL ORDOÑEZ PINO 2
53 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA ARNEY DAVID ROCHA MARIMON 2
54 Escudo PUMAS F.C. KEVIN ALEJANDRO SOLES JIMENEZ 2
55 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN JOAN SEBASTIAN PAJOY VELASCO 2
56 Escudo KANTERANOS FC EDGAR ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SERRANO 2
57 Escudo CAQUETA FC WALTER RODRIGUEZ HENAO 2
58 Escudo LYON ANDRES STEVEN VALENCIA MURILLO 2
59 Escudo CAQUETA FC OSSMAN GUILLERMO ROMAÑA RAMIREZ 2
60 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA LUIS ALFONSO DE LA ROSA SANCHEZ 2
61 Escudo ACADEMIA CARIBE JORGE MIGUEL CASTRO VIÑA 2
62 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA CESAR AUGUSTO BUITRAGO CARDOSO 2
63 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. STEVEN ANDRES GUTIERREZ LOZANO 2
64 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C CESAR ALFONSO MERIÑO VASQUEZ 2
65 Escudo CAÑASGORDAS LATINOS MIGUEL ARMANDO PEDRAZA VENTURA 2
66 Escudo LYON DANIEL EDUARDO TORRES MIRANDA 2
67 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SOLANO 2
68 Escudo MILAN F.C. JEFFERSON ANDRES QUIGUANAS MELCHOR 2
69 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. SEBASTIAN EDUARDO PINZON JIMENEZ 2
70 Escudo MILAN F.C. JOHNNATAN ANDRES OROZCO GOMEZ 2
71 Escudo KANTERANOS FC FELIPE SANDOVAL AMAYA 2
72 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE MICHAEL YESID QUIROGA VARGAS 2
73 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA FARIC CORTES MEZA 2
74 Escudo BANFIELD DANIEL ESTEBAN ROJAS ROJAS 2
75 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN DIEGO ALEJANDRO CAMPAÑA REGALADO 2
76 Escudo DEPORTIVO VILLANUEVA F.C NORMANDO DARIO FRENANDEZ RAMIREZ 2
77 Escudo LYON DAVID RODRIGO MORENO CAMPO 2
78 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN WILLIAM ANDRES SUAREZ RENTERIA 2
79 Escudo AC. BLANCO Y NEGRO ERICK SANTIAGO SANDOVAL ROA 1
80 Escudo CLUB TOLIMA F.C. BREINER SEBASTIAN CIFUENTES HUILA 1
81 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) FAUYIN HERNANDO SUAREZ DUQUE 1
82 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA JORGE CARMELO MARTINEZ PEREZ 1
83 Escudo KANTERANOS FC ZABDIEL ABDEEL BELALCAZAR CASTILLO 1
84 Escudo BANFIELD JEAN CARLOS MEDINA ARENAS 1
85 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN JUAN FELIPE TORRES ATENCIA 1
86 Escudo BANFIELD JUAN NICOLAS SUAREZ MORA 1
87 Escudo DTS CUNDINAMARCA JONATHAN CAMILO MACUALO FERNANDEZ 1
88 Escudo BANFIELD BRANDON NICOLAS CARO HERRERA 1
89 Escudo KANTERANOS FC DIEGO ALEJANDRO JARA ESGUERRA 1
90 Escudo LYON SEBASTIAN FARID GOMEZ FLORES 1
91 Escudo DISTRITO ELITE HENRY STEVEN CRUZ RUBIANO 1
92 Escudo CLUB TOLIMA F.C. ANIBAL MIGUEL MERCADO OROZCO 1
93 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC GABRIEL JOSE MANJARRES MEDINA 1
94 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA ANDRES FELIPE PACHON SALAZAR 1
95 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. JHON RICARDO RUBIO GARCIA 1
96 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA DUVAN SANTIAGO MAYORGA GARCIA 1
97 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA SANTIAGO TORRES PEREZ 1
98 Escudo DTS CUNDINAMARCA JEFERSON JOSE MONROY HERREÑO 1
99 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN ANDRES FELIPE MORILLO NARVAEZ 1
100 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) LUIS JAVIER VIDES ROBLES 1
101 Escudo AC. BLANCO Y NEGRO MANUEL FELIPE TORRES AFANADOR 1
102 Escudo LYON EMER LUIS GOMEZ MENDOZA 1
103 Escudo CAQUETA FC SERGIO ALEJANDRO OROZCO ARTUNDUAGA 1
104 Escudo PUMAS F.C. ALEX FERNANDO ARROYO OCAMPO 1
105 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C ANDRES STEVEN ESPITIA BARRERA 1
106 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. ALVARO JOSE HERNANDEZ CANTILLO 1
107 Escudo KANTERANOS FC MICHAEL STIVEN GARCIA CHITIVA 1
108 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C HENRY ALEJANDRO GIL VILLA 1
109 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. CRISTIAN DAVID PEREZ MANOTAS 1
110 Escudo AC. BLANCO Y NEGRO CRISTIAN JAHIR ZAMBRANO ALDANA 1
111 Escudo CAQUETA FC JAVIER ALEXIS IBARRA VARELA 1
112 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES TORRES 1
113 Escudo DEPORTIVO VILLANUEVA F.C RAFAEL ALFONSO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 1
114 Escudo KANTERANOS FC DANIEL FELIPE SANTOS BARRERA 1
115 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA JUAN ESTEBAN JIMENEZ CIFUENTES 1
116 Escudo DEPORTIVO VILLANUEVA F.C LEONARDO FABIO SIERRA BROCHEL 1
117 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN SANTIAGO ALONSO VALDERRRAMA 1
118 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE BRAYAN ORLANDO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 1
119 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA JOHAN ALEXIS CARRASCAL GALVIS 1
120 Escudo BANFIELD CRISTIAN GABRIEL MEDINA RUIZ 1
121 Escudo LYON ANDRES FELIPE MORENO LIZARAZO 1
122 Escudo LYON SANTIAGO FELIPE BELTRAN LOPEZ 1
123 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN SANTIAGO RESTREPO ORDOÑEZ 1
124 Escudo KANTERANOS FC DIEGO ALEJANDRO MEDINA OROZCO 1
125 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA DANIEL ESTIVEN CABEZAS CUERO 1
126 Escudo CAÑASGORDAS LATINOS VICTOR MANUEL ARBOLEDA CASTILLO 1
127 Escudo KANTERANOS FC MAICOL STIVEN QUINTERO SERRATO 1
128 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA JUAN ESTEBAN FLOREZ CARDOZO 1
129 Escudo CAÑASGORDAS LATINOS WILMER ESTEBAN MORA RAIGOSO 1
130 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA ESTEBAN CUENCA RIVEROS 1
131 Escudo KANTERANOS FC OSCAR ADOLFO MONCAYO DELGADO 1
132 Escudo KANTERANOS FC CRISTIAN DAVID SANTANA CHAVEZ 1
133 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN OWING JULIAN SALAZAR PECHENE 1
134 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) LEVINSON STICK MARTINEZ PALACIOS 1
135 Escudo CAQUETA FC JOSE LUIS REINA SUAZA 1
136 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. SAUL JOSE ARTEAGA RODRIGUEZ 1
137 Escudo MILAN F.C. CRISTIAN FELIPE RIVERA CERON 1
138 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC HUGO ANDRES CALDERON BECERRA 1
139 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE DANIEL MAURICIO JIMENEZ VILLA 1
140 Escudo BANFIELD ANDRES FELIPE RUIZ GUERRA 1
141 Escudo MILAN F.C. JHON ESTIBEN TRUJILLO JARAMILLO 1
142 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA LUIS ESTEBAN CUENCA RIVEROS 1
143 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) RUBEN DARIO GONZALEZ GOYENECHE 1
144 Escudo ACADEMIA CARIBE LUIS GUILLERMO LOMBANA BADILLO 1
145 Escudo KANTERANOS FC JUAN SEBASTIAN CELY FAGUA 1
146 Escudo PUMAS F.C. JADIER CAMILO URREA HURTADO 1
147 Escudo DISTRITO ELITE BRYAN DAVID RAMIREZ ARAGONES 1
148 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN EDUARDO FELIPE PATIÑO CORREDOR 1
149 Escudo CAQUETA FC SANTIAGO MARTINEZ HURTADO 1
150 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. JESUS DONALDO SALAS LARA 1
151 Escudo AC. BLANCO Y NEGRO ANDRES ARMANDO BARRERO AVILA 1
152 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC DAVID ALEXANDER ECHAVARRIA SARMIENTO 1
153 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) OSCAR EDUARDO GONZALEZ OROZCO 1
154 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC GUIDO ALFONSO LASTRA FREILE 1
155 Escudo BANFIELD BRAYEAN ANDRES BALLEN CRUZ 1
156 Escudo DEP. IND. POPAYAN SEBASTIAN ANDRES CALAMBAS MOSQUERA 1
157 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA MILLER MAURICIO REVELO QUIROGA 1
158 Escudo PUMAS F.C. LUIS ELVERTH VALENCIA 1
159 Escudo MILAN F.C. JERSON MAURICIO MORALES URIBE 1
160 Escudo LA ARENOSA F.C. RAFAEL ANTONIO DE LA ROSA BENEDETTY 1
161 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C PEDRO ORLANDO FONSECA PUENTES 1
162 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA BRANDON ARLEY RODRIGUEZ PULIDO 1
163 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C JOAN NICOLAS VASQUEZ LOPEZ 1
164 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA JESUS GABRIEL ALEGRIA VALENCIA 1
165 Escudo KANTERANOS FC DANIEL FELIPE CORTES HIGUERA 1
166 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. LUIS FERNANDO NARVAEZ MEJIA 1
167 Escudo SOGAMOSO F.C. EDUARD MAURICIO REYES RAMIREZ 1
168 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA ANDERSON JAIR BENITEZ TORRES 1
169 Escudo AC. BLANCO Y NEGRO JOSE LUIS SILVA CANTILLO 1
170 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA ANDRES DAVID PEREZ VALERIANO 1
171 Escudo KANTERANOS FC MARCO ANTONIO BACCA BLANCO 1
172 Escudo BANFIELD CARLOS DAVID MORENO ROJAS 1
173 Escudo PUMAS F.C. FAVER EZEQUIEL ALOMIA SUAREZ 1
174 Escudo JUVENTUS F.C SAMUEL RICARDO PINTO HERNANDEZ 1
175 Escudo OCTAGONAL TABORA JUAN CAMILO VALENCIA OROZCO 1
176 Escudo EQUIPO AZUL FC MICHEL LEONARDO HIDALGO MORALES 1
177 Escudo ATLETICO REAL BOYACA EDUARDO GONZALES WILCHES 1
178 Escudo CAÑASGORDAS LATINOS JOSE YAMIT NOREÑA SERNA 1
179 Escudo BOGOTA F.C. (DIV INFERIORES) AURELIO MANUEL VASQUEZ MONTALVO 1
180 Escudo CD INDEPENDIENTE JUBER CAMILO ANGULO CAMBINDO 1
181 Escudo C. S.D.ASTON HUILA YEFREY STEVAN CHILITO SALAMANCA 1