Escudo PRIMERA C 2021
☰ PRIMERA C 2021

Calendario/Fixtures

2021-07-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
JUAN RAMIREZ Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-07-12 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 3 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN PARRA Cancha Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-07-13 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
SEBASTIAN BEDOYA Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-07-16 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 2 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN RAMIREZ Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-07-20 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN JIMENEZ Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-07-16 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Estadio El Dorado
Envigado
Por programar
2021-07-15 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 4                 Escudo
CRISTIAN CASTRO Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-07-20 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-07-21 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 5                 Escudo
LEON PRESIGA Unidad Dep. Girardota Sintetica
Girardota
Jugado
2021-07-27 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
8:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
CRISTIAN CASTRO Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-07-26 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 0 - 5                 Escudo
JUAN DEL RIO Estadio El Dorado
Envigado
Jugado
2021-07-24 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
KEVIN MENA La Normal
Quibdo
Jugado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Unidad Deportiva La Floresta
Medellin
Por programar
2021-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 5 - 4                 Escudo
JUAN DEL RIO Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-07-31 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
9:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JHON VARGAS Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
RAFAEL MANJARRES Estadio De Caucasia
Caucasia
Jugado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Belen #2
Medellin
Por programar
2021-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN RAMIREZ La Pedrera Copacabana
Copacabana
Jugado
2021-08-08 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
DANIER QUINTERO La Normal
Quibdo
Jugado
2021-08-07 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-08-14 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
SEBASTIAN BEDOYA Estadio El Dorado
Envigado
Jugado
2021-08-13 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 2 - 1                 Escudo
JORGE TABARES Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-08-14 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Por programar
2021-08-15 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
ENZO SANDON Estadio De Caucasia
Caucasia
Jugado
2021-08-20 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 4 - 1                 Escudo
JOSE PUERTA Estadio Barbosa
Barbosa
Jugado
2021-08-21 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Marte # 1
Medellin
Por programar
2021-08-20 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 4 - 2                 Escudo
JORGE TABARES Estadio El Dorado
Envigado
Jugado
2021-08-31 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
LEYDER MORA Cancha Estadio Barbosa
Barbosa
Jugado
2021-08-28 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-09-08 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 4                 Escudo
MATEO LONDOÑO Cancha Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-09-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 3 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN RENDON Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-09-06 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-09-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Francisco Maturana Garcia
Atrato
Por programar
2021-09-02 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 2 - 2                 Escudo
JUAN MIRA Idem Copacabana
Copacabana
Jugado
2021-09-14 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 2                 Escudo
JUAN DEL RIO Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Jugado
2021-09-09 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
DAVID ESPINOSA Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-09-06 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
Estadio De Caucasia
Caucasia
Jugado
2021-09-11 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-09-18 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
BRAYAN RODRIGUEZ Francisco Maturana Garcia
Atrato
Programado
2021-09-07 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
Unidad Deportiva La Floresta
Medellin
Jugado
2021-09-18 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-09-24 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Estadio Caldas
Caldas
Por programar
10:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Estadio Guarne
Guarne
Programado
2021-09-25 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Por programar
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Estadio De Caucasia
Caucasia
Por programar
2021-10-02 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Francisco Maturana Garcia
Atrato
Por programar
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Unidad Deportiva La Floresta
Medellin
Por programar
12:00 am
   Escudo                 -                 Escudo
Cancha Liga Ii
Pereira
Por programar
2021-09-06 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
Belen #2
Medellin
Jugado
2021-07-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 3                 Escudo
ARIEL QUINTANA Orlando Monroy
Caucasia
Jugado
2021-07-21 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
JUAN PARRA Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2021-07-22 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
JUAN RENDON Estadio El Dorado
Envigado
Jugado
2021-08-09 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 3                 Escudo
JOSE VELEZ Cancha Estadio Barbosa
Barbosa
Jugado
2021-09-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 0 - 2                 Escudo
LEYDER MORA Estadio Barbosa
Barbosa
Jugado
2021-08-29 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 2                 Escudo
ARIEL QUINTANA Estadio De Caucasia
Caucasia
Jugado
2021-09-17 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 3                 Escudo
JUAN RENDON Estadio Caldas
Caldas
Jugado