Escudo CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 20B.2019 2019
☰ CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 20B.2019 2019

Calendario/Fixtures

2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 3                 Escudo
ANDRES MARTINEZ Bogota Sports Club
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
LUIS ACHURY Club Campestre Pitalito
Pitalito
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 3                 Escudo
SANTIAGO MORENO Bogota Sports Club
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
1:30 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 5                 Escudo
DANIEL LOPEZ Xcoli # 10
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 2                 Escudo
DAVID LANDAZABAL Universidad Santo Tomas (autonorte Av Arrayanes Km 1.6)
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
MARLON MORALES Finca Criadero Santino (carretera Ing San Carlos)
San Pedro
Jugado
6:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 4                 Escudo
CARLOS GONZALEZ Sede Socrates Valencia F.c
Pereira
Jugado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
SEBASTIAN BEDOYA Cancha Sabaneta Zona Sur
Sabaneta
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 3                 Escudo
JUAN CUBILLOS Parque Estadio Olaya Herrera
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 6                 Escudo
JHON PALACIO Ciudadela Deportiva La Tebaida
La Tebaida
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 6                 Escudo
RANDY CASTILLO Estadio Jorge Torres Rocha
Facatativa
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
CAMILO ORTIZ Comfenalco Valle Del Lili
Cali
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
ROBERT OÑATE Menor De San Fernando
Cartagena
Jugado
2019-08-02 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 1                 Escudo
GENRY SUAREZ Sede Deportiva Union Delta
Galapa
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 1                 Escudo
YESSICA VILLADIEGO Barrio Montevideo
Tierralta
Jugado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JEISON LAGARES Atunes De Colombia
Cartagena
Jugado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
LUIS MORENO Arturo Cumplido Sierra
Sincelejo
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 3                 Escudo
SERGIO GALVIS Cancha Marte
Bucaramanga
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
RICARDO PABON Estadio Gran Colombiano
Villa Del Rosario
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
NICOLAS SALAZAR Estadio Isaisas Olivar
Espinal
Jugado
2019-08-07 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 4                 Escudo
CRISTIAN ICO Club Independiente Morichal (km 5 Via Suba Cota)
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 3                 Escudo
SERGIO PAEZ Arrayanes # 2
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
4:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 4                 Escudo
JHEAN SANCHEZ Cancha 14 De Octubre Segunda Etapa
Ibague
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 2 - 1                 Escudo
SEBASTIAN RIVERA Club Social Y Deportivo Maracana
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
10:00 am
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
OSKAR TRIANA Club Real Boyaca Cancha 2. Fontibon
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
2019-08-04 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
4:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JULIAN AVILA Campos Atletico Madrid
Madrid
Jugado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 1                 Escudo
WILSON ORTIZ Parque Club Del Norte
Neiva
Jugado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
MIGUEL QUINTERO Los Embajadores
El Banco
Jugado
2019-08-03 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 3                 Escudo
CARLOS MARQUEZ Cancha San Fernando
Cartagena
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 0                 Escudo
IVAN ORTIZ Cancha Villa Lucia
Guarne
Jugado
2019-08-07 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
6:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
JHONATAN AGUIRRE Polideportivo De Villamaria
Villamaria
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
LUILLAN MEJIA Estadio Municipal La Virginia
La Virginia
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 7 - 1                 Escudo
JOHAN OROZCO Sede Campestre Deportivo Cali
Cali
Jugado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 3                 Escudo
MAURICIO ARENAS Creativo Norte ( Vll 193 No 9. 11)
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
HAROLD FONTECHA Gimnasio Del Norte Cancha 1. (cll 207 No. 70-50)
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
JAINIKER BARRIOS Estadio Santiago De Las Atalayas
Yopal
Jugado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ Sede Dva Santa Fe (vereda El Chacal Tenjo)
Tenjo
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 0                 Escudo
EDISON CAÑON Estadio 28 De Noviembre
Sibate
Jugado
8:00 am
   Escudo                 4 - 1                 Escudo
RAYMUNDO CALDERON Xcoli # 10
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 0                 Escudo
EMERSON PERNETT La Fortaleza
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 1                 Escudo
ANCIZAR JIMENEZ Xcoli # 10
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
7:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN MINA Moderno Julio Torres
Barranquilla
Jugado
2019-08-09 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 4                 Escudo
LEONARDO ESCAMILLA Menor De San Fernando
Cartagena
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 5 - 2                 Escudo
JESUS CABARCAS Arturo Cumplido Sierra
Sincelejo
Jugado
2019-08-11 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
ADRIAN GUERRA Estadio Eduardo Santos
Santa Marta
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 2                 Escudo
DEICKIS ASPRILLA Pedro Villalobos
Montelibano
Jugado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN FLOREZ Estadio Gran Colombiano
Villa Del Rosario
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
JONATHAN DIAZ Cancha Marte
Bucaramanga
Jugado
4:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 1                 Escudo
JUAN YALI Estadio Tulio Ospina
Bello
Jugado
2019-08-11 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
11:00 am
   Escudo                 0 - 3                 Escudo
BRYAN LLANOS Finca Villa Patricia
Pereira
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 0                 Escudo
MIGUEL RIVAS Alberto Pava LondoÑo
Montenegro
Jugado
2:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 0                 Escudo
JOSE SANCHEZ Sede Deportiva La Troja Cancha 1.
Cali
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 3 - 4                 Escudo
WILFER ROMERO Cancha Alamos
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
12:00 pm
   Escudo                 0 - 1                 Escudo
DAVID TINJACA Sede Deportiva Equidad Seguros (cll 193 Autonorte)
Bogota, D.c.
Jugado
1:30 pm
   Escudo                 2 - 0                 Escudo
ANDRES BANGUERA Centro De Eventos Creando
Neiva
Jugado
2019-08-07 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:30 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
EDWIN ESCOBAR Municipal Agrado Huila
Agrado
Jugado
2019-08-10 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
1:00 pm
   Escudo                 1 - 0                 Escudo
JOSE CANTILLO Polideportivo De Galapa
Galapa
Jugado
2019-08-11 Marcador Arbitro Estadio Estado
3:00 pm
   Escudo                 4 - 4                 Escudo
LUIS MORENO Santa Rosa Bolivar
Jugado